My top 13
1. Death note (15 eps and running)
2. Ergo Proxy (23 eps)
3. Bleach (112 eps and running)
4. FLCL (6 eps)
5.Full metal alchemist (51 eps)
6.Elfen Lied (14 eps)
7.Busou Renkin (16 eps and running)
8.Kiba (42 eps and running)
9.Black Lagoon (24 eps)
10..Hack//sign (26 eps)
11. Ayakashi Ayashi (9 eps and running)
12.Love Hina (25+3 eps)
13.Shingetsutan Tsukihime (12 eps)